Purchase Classes

The Schedule

Whether you're looking for a strengthening & toning workout, dance or cardio based classes, or even yoga & pilates-style exercise, our diverse schedule offers it all! All fitness levels are welcome for all formats - instructors will provide adjustments as they lead you. All classes are 50 minutes.

Filter by:

Oct 21 - Oct 27

  1. Today
    10/21

  2. Sunday
    10/22

  3. Monday
    10/23

  4. Tuesday
    10/24

  5. Wednesday
    10/25

  6. Thursday
    10/26

  7. Friday
    10/27

  1. Today
    10/21

    1. 6:00 AM

    2. 7:30 AM

      Tabata Body Kat Trammell
    3. 8:30 AM

      Barre Bootcamp Maggie Donnelly
    4. 9:30 AM

      Tabata Body Andy Schaefer
    5. 10:30 AM

      Super Circuit | TRX Andy Schaefer
    6. 11:30 AM

      Arms | Butt | Core Camille Chetrit
    7. 12:30 PM

      TRX Camille Chetrit
    8. 3:00 PM

    9. 4:00 PM

    10. 5:00 PM

    11. 6:00 PM

    12. 7:00 PM

    13. 8:00 PM

  2. Sunday
    10/22

    1. 6:00 AM

    2. 7:30 AM

      Total Body Strength Kat Trammell Add Class +
    3. 8:30 AM

      Tabata Body Kat Trammell Add Class +
    4. 9:30 AM

      Hard Core Robin Gmeiner Add Class +
    5. 10:30 AM

      Cardio Hip Hop Devon Price Add Class +
    6. 11:30 AM

      Super Circuit | TRX Camille Chetrit Add Class +
    7. 12:00 PM

    8. 3:00 PM

      Yoga Flow David Allen Add Class +
    9. 4:30 PM

      POP Pilates® Liz Berger Add Class +
    10. 5:00 PM

    11. 6:00 PM

    12. 7:00 PM

    13. 8:00 PM

  3. Monday
    10/23

    1. 6:15 AM

      Sunrise Circuit Jackie Moriarty Add Class +
    2. 7:00 AM

    3. 8:00 AM

    4. 9:30 AM

      Super Circuit | TRX Karen Leder Add Class +
    5. 10:30 AM

      Dance Cardio Dana Margulis Add Class +
    6. 11:00 AM

    7. 12:00 PM

      Arms | Butt | Core Andy Schaefer Add Class +
    8. 3:00 PM

    9. 4:30 PM

      Dance Cardio Courtland Willman Add Class +
    10. 5:30 PM

      Super Circuit | TRX Andy Schaefer Add Class +
    11. 6:30 PM

      Cardio Hip Hop Devon Price Add Class +
    12. 7:30 PM

      Arms | Butt | Core Kat Trammell Add Class +
    13. 8:00 PM

  4. Tuesday
    10/24

    1. 6:15 AM

      Tabata Body Kat Trammell Add Class +
    2. 7:00 AM

    3. 8:00 AM

    4. 9:30 AM

      Zumba Courtland Willman Add Class +
    5. 10:30 AM

      TRX Camille Chetrit Add Class +
    6. 11:00 AM

    7. 12:00 PM

      Barre Bootcamp Liz Clain-Stefanelli Add Class +
    8. 3:00 PM

    9. 4:30 PM

      Kickboxing Bootcamp Abe Cruz Add Class +
    10. 5:30 PM

      Tabata Body Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    11. 6:30 PM

      Hard Core Robin Gmeiner Add Class +
    12. 7:30 PM

      TRX Kazue Muroi Add Class +
    13. 8:00 PM

  5. Wednesday
    10/25

    1. 6:15 AM

      Morning Mayhem Kat Trammell Add Class +
    2. 7:00 AM

    3. 8:30 AM

      Dance Cardio Courtland Willman Add Class +
    4. 9:30 AM

      Tabata Body Libby Rubin Add Class +
    5. 10:30 AM

      Total Body Strength Kat Trammell Add Class +
    6. 11:00 AM

    7. 12:00 PM

      Super Circuit | TRX Andy Schaefer Add Class +
    8. 3:00 PM

    9. 4:30 PM

      TRX Andy Schaefer Add Class +
    10. 5:30 PM

      Super Circuit | TRX Andy Schaefer Add Class +
    11. 6:30 PM

      Tabata Body Camille Chetrit Add Class +
    12. 7:30 PM

      Yoga Flow Catherine Gellatly Add Class +
    13. 8:00 PM

  6. Thursday
    10/26

    1. 6:15 AM

      Sunrise Circuit Jackie Moriarty Add Class +
    2. 7:00 AM

    3. 8:30 AM

      TRX Andy Schaefer Add Class +
    4. 9:30 AM

      Total Body Strength Kat Trammell Add Class +
    5. 10:30 AM

      Arms | Butt | Core Camille Chetrit Add Class +
    6. 11:00 AM

    7. 12:00 PM

      Arms | Butt | Core Camille Chetrit Add Class +
    8. 3:00 PM

    9. 4:30 PM

      Tabata Body Andy Schaefer Add Class +
    10. 5:30 PM

      Hard Core Robin Gmeiner Add Class +
    11. 6:30 PM

      Super Circuit | TRX Andy Schaefer Add Class +
    12. 7:30 PM

      STRONG by Zumba Kazue Muroi Add Class +
    13. 8:00 PM

  7. Friday
    10/27

    1. 6:15 AM

      Tabata Body Muhammad Abdul Add Class +
    2. 7:00 AM

    3. 8:30 AM

      Total Body Strength Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    4. 9:30 AM

      Super Circuit | TRX Andy Schaefer Add Class +
    5. 10:30 AM

      Dance Cardio Dana Margulis Add Class +
    6. 11:00 AM

    7. 12:00 PM

      TRX Andy Schaefer Add Class +
    8. 3:00 PM

    9. 4:30 PM

      Hustle & Flow Kat Trammell Add Class +
    10. 5:30 PM

      Kickboxing Bootcamp Abe Cruz Add Class +
    11. 6:30 PM

      STRONG by Zumba Kazue Muroi Add Class +
    12. 7:00 PM

    13. 8:00 PM