Purchase Classes

The Schedule

Whether you're looking for a strengthening & toning workout, dance or cardio based classes, or even yoga & pilates-style exercise, our diverse schedule offers it all! All fitness levels are welcome for all formats - instructors will provide adjustments as they lead you. All classes are 50 minutes.

Filter by:

Mar 28 - Apr 3

  1. Today 3/28

  2. Wednesday 3/29

  3. Thursday 3/30

  4. Friday 3/31

  5. Saturday 4/1

  6. Sunday 4/2

  7. Monday 4/3

  1. Today 3/28

    1. 6:15 AM

      Tabata Body Natalia Angelo
    2. 7:00 AM

    3. 8:30 AM

      Tabata Body Libby Rubin
    4. 9:30 AM

      Zumba Courtland Willman
    5. 10:30 AM

      TRX Natalia Angelo Add Class +
    6. 11:00 AM

    7. 12:00 PM

      Barre Benefits Liz Clain-Stefanelli Add Class +
    8. 3:00 PM

    9. 4:30 PM

      Cardio Kickboxing Abe Cruz Add Class +
    10. 5:30 PM

      Tabata Body Andy Schaefer Add Class +
    11. 6:30 PM

      Hard Core Robin Gmeiner Add Class +
    12. 7:30 PM

      TRX Kazue Muroi Add Class +
    13. 8:00 PM

  2. Wednesday 3/29

    1. 6:15 AM

      Boot Camp | TRX Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    2. 7:00 AM

    3. 8:30 AM

      Dance Cardio Courtland Willman Add Class +
    4. 9:30 AM

      Tabata Body Libby Rubin Add Class +
    5. 10:30 AM

      Strength | Stretch Natalia Angelo Add Class +
    6. 11:00 AM

    7. 12:00 PM

      TRX | Toolbox Bri Johnson Add Class +
    8. 3:45 PM

      Teen Training Natalia Angelo Add Class +
    9. 4:30 PM

      TRX Andy Schaefer Add Class +
    10. 5:30 PM

      Super Circuit | TRX
      Andy | Natalia
      Add Class +
    11. 6:30 PM

      Tabata Body Natalia Angelo Add Class +
    12. 7:30 PM

      Yoga Flow Catherine Gellatly Add Class +
    13. 8:00 PM

  3. Thursday 3/30

    1. 6:15 AM

      Sunrise Circuit Scott Sulkin Add Class +
    2. 7:00 AM

    3. 8:30 AM

      TRX Andy Schaefer Add Class +
    4. 9:30 AM

      Strength | Stretch Kat Trammell Add Class +
    5. 10:30 AM

      Arms | Butt | Core Natalia Angelo Add Class +
    6. 11:00 AM

    7. 12:00 PM

      Arms | Butt | Core Natalia Angelo Add Class +
    8. 3:00 PM

    9. 4:30 PM

      Tabata Body Andy Schaefer Add Class +
    10. 5:30 PM

      Hard Core Robin Gmeiner Add Class +
    11. 6:30 PM

      Super Circuit | TRX Andy Schaefer Add Class +
    12. 7:30 PM

      Cardio Hip Hop Devon Price Add Class +
    13. 8:00 PM

  4. Friday 3/31

    1. 6:15 AM

      Tabata Body Muhammad Abdul Add Class +
    2. 7:00 AM

    3. 8:30 AM

      Strength | Stretch Karen Leder Add Class +
    4. 9:30 AM

      Super Circuit | TRX Andy Schaefer Add Class +
    5. 10:30 AM

      Dance Cardio Dana Margulis Add Class +
    6. 11:00 AM

    7. 12:00 PM

      TRX Andy Schaefer Add Class +
    8. 3:00 PM

    9. 4:30 PM

      Strength | Stretch Liz Berger Add Class +
    10. 5:30 PM

      Cardio Kickboxing Abe Cruz Add Class +
    11. 6:00 PM

    12. 7:00 PM

    13. 8:00 PM

  5. Saturday 4/1

    1. 6:00 AM

    2. 7:00 AM

    3. 8:00 AM

    4. 9:00 AM

    5. 10:00 AM

    6. 11:00 AM

    7. 12:00 PM

    8. 3:00 PM

    9. 4:00 PM

    10. 5:00 PM

    11. 6:00 PM

    12. 7:00 PM

    13. 8:00 PM

  6. Sunday 4/2

    1. 6:00 AM

    2. 7:00 AM

    3. 8:00 AM

    4. 9:00 AM

    5. 10:00 AM

    6. 11:00 AM

    7. 12:00 PM

    8. 3:00 PM

    9. 4:00 PM

    10. 5:00 PM

    11. 6:00 PM

    12. 7:00 PM

    13. 8:00 PM

  7. Monday 4/3

    1. 6:00 AM

    2. 7:00 AM

    3. 8:00 AM

    4. 9:00 AM

    5. 10:00 AM

    6. 11:00 AM

    7. 12:00 PM

    8. 3:00 PM

    9. 4:00 PM

    10. 5:00 PM

    11. 6:00 PM

    12. 7:00 PM

    13. 8:00 PM