Purchase Classes

The Schedule

Our fusion-style classes combine everything you need to create your most functionally efficient and conditioned body. All fitness levels are welcome for all formats - instructors will provide adjustments as they lead you. All classes are 50 minutes.

Specialty Class Class Almost Full Class Full Waitlist

Filter by:

Nov 25 - Dec 1

  1. Today
    11/25

  2. Sunday
    11/26

  3. Monday
    11/27

  4. Tuesday
    11/28

  5. Wednesday
    11/29

  6. Thursday
    11/30

  7. Friday
    12/1

  1. Today
    11/25

    1. 6:00 AM

    2. 7:00 AM

    3. 8:30 AM

      Sunrise Circuit
      Lane (sub)
      Add Class +
    4. 9:30 AM

      Hard Core
      lane (sub)
      Add Class +
    5. 10:30 AM

      Super Circuit | TRX Sonja Lyth Add Class +
    6. 11:30 AM

      Reformer Fusion Sonja Lyth Add Class +
    7. 12:30 PM

      Arms | Butt | Core Kelly Niland Add Class +
    8. 3:00 PM

    9. 4:00 PM

    10. 5:00 PM

    11. 6:00 PM

    12. 7:00 PM

    13. 8:00 PM

  2. Sunday
    11/26

    1. 6:00 AM

    2. 7:00 AM

    3. 8:30 AM

      Barre Bootcamp
      Kelly (sub)
      Add Class +
    4. 9:30 AM

      TRX Fusion
      Emily (sub)
      Add Class +
    5. 10:30 AM

      Tabata Body Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    6. 11:30 AM

      Arms | Butt | Core Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    7. 12:00 PM

    8. 3:00 PM

    9. 4:00 PM

    10. 5:00 PM

    11. 6:00 PM

    12. 7:00 PM

    13. 8:00 PM

  3. Monday
    11/27

    1. 6:00 AM

    2. 7:00 AM

      Sunrise Circuit Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    3. 8:00 AM

    4. 9:30 AM

      TRX Fusion Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    5. 10:00 AM

    6. 11:00 AM

    7. 12:00 PM

      Reformer Fusion Sonja Lyth Add Class +
    8. 3:00 PM

    9. 4:30 PM

      Arms | Butt | Core Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    10. 5:30 PM

      Super Circuit | TRX Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    11. 6:30 PM

      Arms | Butt | Core Sonja Lyth Add Class +
    12. 7:30 PM

      Tabata Body Kim Barbano Add Class +
    13. 8:00 PM

  4. Tuesday
    11/28

    1. 6:00 AM

      Sunrise Circuit Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    2. 7:00 AM

      Hard Core Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    3. 8:00 AM

    4. 9:30 AM

      HIIT Pilates Sonja Lyth Add Class +
    5. 10:00 AM

    6. 11:00 AM

    7. 12:00 PM

      TRX Fusion Sonja Lyth Add Class +
    8. 3:00 PM

    9. 4:30 PM

      HIIT Pilates Sonja Lyth Add Class +
    10. 5:30 PM

      Hard Core Andy Schaefer Add Class +
    11. 6:30 PM

      Super Circuit | TRX Kevin Weinstock Add Class +
    12. 7:30 PM

      Arms | Butt | Core Kevin Weinstock Add Class +
    13. 8:00 PM

  5. Wednesday
    11/29

    1. 6:00 AM

      Sunrise Circuit Alan Gulledge Add Class +
    2. 7:00 AM

      Morning Mayhem Alan Gulledge Add Class +
    3. 8:00 AM

    4. 9:30 AM

      Reformer Fusion Sonja Lyth Add Class +
    5. 10:00 AM

    6. 11:00 AM

    7. 12:00 PM

      Arms | Butt | Core Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    8. 3:00 PM

    9. 4:30 PM

      Reformer Fusion Sonja Lyth Add Class +
    10. 5:30 PM

      Super Circuit | TRX Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    11. 6:30 PM

      Hard Core Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    12. 7:30 PM

      TRX Fusion Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    13. 8:00 PM

  6. Thursday
    11/30

    1. 6:00 AM

      Morning Mayhem
      Kim (sub)
      Add Class +
    2. 7:00 AM

      HIIT Pilates Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    3. 8:00 AM

    4. 9:30 AM

      Super Circuit | TRX Sonja Lyth Add Class +
    5. 10:00 AM

    6. 11:00 AM

    7. 12:00 PM

      HIIT Pilates Sonja Lyth Add Class +
    8. 3:00 PM

    9. 4:30 PM

      TRX Fusion Pamela Lessard Add Class +
    10. 5:30 PM

      Arms | Butt | Core Sonja Lyth Add Class +
    11. 6:30 PM

      Super Circuit | TRX Kevin Weinstock Add Class +
    12. 7:30 PM

      Arms | Butt | Core Lane Fahy Add Class +
    13. 8:00 PM

  7. Friday
    12/1

    1. 6:00 AM

      Sunrise Circuit Alan Gulledge Add Class +
    2. 7:00 AM

      Hard Core Alan Gulledge Add Class +
    3. 8:00 AM

    4. 9:30 AM

      TRX Fusion Sonja Lyth Add Class +
    5. 10:00 AM

    6. 11:00 AM

    7. 12:00 PM

      Reformer Fusion Sonja Lyth Add Class +
    8. 3:00 PM

    9. 4:30 PM

      HIIT Pilates Sonja Lyth Add Class +
    10. 5:30 PM

      Super Circuit | TRX Pamela Lessard Add Class +
    11. 6:00 PM

    12. 7:00 PM

    13. 8:00 PM