Purchase Classes

The Schedule

Our fusion-style classes combine everything you need to create your most functionally efficient and conditioned body. All fitness levels are welcome for all formats - instructors will provide adjustments as they lead you. All classes are 50 minutes.

Specialty Class Class Almost Full Class Full Waitlist

Filter by:

Check out what
our students think on

Feb 18 - Feb 24

  1. Today
    2/18

  2. Monday
    2/19

  3. Tuesday
    2/20

  4. Wednesday
    2/21

  5. Thursday
    2/22

  6. Friday
    2/23

  7. Saturday
    2/24

  1. Today
    2/18

    1. 6:00 AM

    2. 7:00 AM

    3. 8:30 AM

      Sunrise Circuit Steve Evans
    4. 9:30 AM

      Arms | Butt | Core Steve Evans
    5. 10:30 AM

      Tabata Body Emily Schmidt
    6. 11:30 AM

      HIIT Pilates Emily Schmidt
    7. 12:30 PM

      Stretch | Recovery Emily Schmidt
    8. 1:00 PM

    9. 2:00 PM

    10. 3:00 PM

    11. 4:00 PM

    12. 5:00 PM

    13. 6:00 PM

    14. 7:00 PM

    15. 8:00 PM

  2. Monday
    2/19

    1. 6:00 AM

      Sunrise Circuit Courtney Ferris Add Class +
    2. 7:00 AM

      Arms | Butt | Core Courtney Ferris Add Class +
    3. 8:00 AM

    4. 9:30 AM

      HIIT Pilates Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    5. 10:00 AM

    6. 11:00 AM

    7. 12:00 PM

      Arms | Butt | Core
      Kim (sub)
      Add Class +
    8. 1:00 PM

    9. 2:00 PM

    10. 3:00 PM

    11. 4:30 PM

      TRX Fusion
      Kim (sub)
      Add Class +
    12. 5:30 PM

      Arms | Butt | Core
      Kim (sub)
      Add Class +
    13. 6:30 PM

      Super Circuit
      Shannon (sub)
      Add Class +
    14. 7:30 PM

      Tabata Body
      Shannon (sub)
      Add Class +
    15. 8:00 PM

  3. Tuesday
    2/20

    1. 6:00 AM

      Sunrise Circuit Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    2. 7:00 AM

      HIIT Pilates Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    3. 8:00 AM

    4. 9:30 AM

      Arms | Butt | Core
      Kim (sub)
      Add Class +
    5. 10:00 AM

    6. 11:00 AM

    7. 12:00 PM

      Super Circuit
      Steve (sub)
      Add Class +
    8. 1:00 PM

    9. 2:00 PM

    10. 3:00 PM

    11. 4:30 PM

      TRX Fusion
      Pamela (sub)
      Add Class +
    12. 5:30 PM

      Hard Core Andy Schaefer Add Class +
    13. 6:30 PM

      Super Circuit Kevin Weinstock Add Class +
    14. 7:30 PM

      Arms | Butt | Core Kevin Weinstock Add Class +
    15. 8:00 PM

  4. Wednesday
    2/21

    1. 6:00 AM

      Sunrise Circuit Steve Evans Add Class +
    2. 7:00 AM

      Hard Core Steve Evans Add Class +
    3. 8:00 AM

    4. 9:30 AM

      HIIT Pilates
      Emily (sub)
      Add Class +
    5. 10:00 AM

    6. 11:00 AM

    7. 12:00 PM

      Arms | Butt | Core Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    8. 1:00 PM

    9. 2:00 PM

    10. 3:00 PM

    11. 4:30 PM

      HIIT Pilates
      Emily (sub)
      Add Class +
    12. 5:30 PM

      Super Circuit Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    13. 6:30 PM

      Hard Core Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    14. 7:30 PM

      Super Circuit
      Shannon Ropelewski
      Add Class +
    15. 8:00 PM

  5. Thursday
    2/22

    1. 6:00 AM

      Sunrise Circuit Courtney Ferris Add Class +
    2. 7:00 AM

      Arms | Butt | Core Courtney Ferris Add Class +
    3. 8:00 AM

    4. 9:30 AM

      Super Circuit Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    5. 10:00 AM

    6. 11:00 AM

    7. 12:00 PM

      HIIT Pilates Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    8. 1:00 PM

    9. 2:00 PM

    10. 3:00 PM

    11. 4:30 PM

      TRX Fusion Pamela Lessard Add Class +
    12. 5:30 PM

      Arms | Butt | Core Sonja Lyth Add Class +
    13. 6:30 PM

      Super Circuit Kevin Weinstock Add Class +
    14. 7:30 PM

      Arms | Butt | Core
      Kelly (sub)
      Add Class +
    15. 8:00 PM

  6. Friday
    2/23

    1. 6:00 AM

      Sunrise Circuit Alan Gulledge Add Class +
    2. 7:00 AM

      Hard Core Alan Gulledge Add Class +
    3. 8:00 AM

    4. 9:30 AM

      TRX Fusion Sonja Lyth Add Class +
    5. 10:00 AM

    6. 11:00 AM

    7. 12:00 PM

      Reformer Fusion Sonja Lyth Add Class +
    8. 1:00 PM

    9. 2:00 PM

    10. 3:00 PM

    11. 4:30 PM

      HIIT Pilates Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    12. 5:30 PM

      Super Circuit Emily Schmidt Add Class +
    13. 6:00 PM

    14. 7:00 PM

    15. 8:00 PM

  7. Saturday
    2/24

    1. 6:00 AM

    2. 7:00 AM

    3. 8:30 AM

      Sunrise Circuit
      Abe (sub)
      Add Class +
    4. 9:30 AM

      Hard Core Abe Cruz Add Class +
    5. 10:30 AM

      Super Circuit Sonja Lyth Add Class +
    6. 11:30 AM

      Reformer Fusion Sonja Lyth Add Class +
    7. 12:30 PM

      Barre Bootcamp Kelly Niland Add Class +
    8. 1:00 PM

    9. 2:00 PM

    10. 3:00 PM

    11. 4:00 PM

    12. 5:00 PM

    13. 6:00 PM

    14. 7:00 PM

    15. 8:00 PM